Bosch Security Systems SFP MMF 1550 1310NM 2KM DISTANCE 1SC

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Bosch Security Systems
  • 35004651
  • SFP-26
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$229.48 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
  • Networking Protocol: Fast Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty