Extreme Networks 1000Base-SX SFP MMF LC Transceiver

  • Extreme Networks
  • 34931225
  • 1G-SFP-SX-OM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$373.63
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty