Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad E580 Only $549.00

Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LR SFP SMF LC Transceiver

  • Extreme Networks
  • 34930994
  • 100FX-SFP-LR-OM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$323.82 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
  • Networking Protocol: Fast Ethernet
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty