Extreme Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC 10KM SMF Transceiver (8-Pack)

  • Extreme Networks
  • 34930943
  • 10G-SFP-LR-S8
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$10,249.69
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty