Extreme Networks 10GBase-ZR SFP+ LC 80km SMF Transceiver

  • Extreme Networks
  • 34932017
  • 10G-SFP-ZR
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$11,383.41
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty