Extreme Networks 1000Base-LX SFP SMF LC Transceiver (8-Pack)

  • Extreme Networks
  • 34931209
  • 1G-SFP-LX-OM-8
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$5,892.75
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty