Extreme Networks 1000Base-SX SFP MMF LC Transceiver (8-Pack)

  • Extreme Networks
  • 34931233
  • 1G-SFP-SX-OM-8
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,878.76 
  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty