Deal of the Week: Samsung Monitor Now $119.99, Save 31%

1000Base-BX SFP 1310 1490nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14)

  • E-Net
  • 35116994
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$334.02
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty