Deal of the Week: 15.6" HP ZBook Studio G3 - Save 47%, Now $1,899.95

1000Base-BX SFP 1550 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • E-Net
  • 35117129
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$335.97 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty