Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

10GBase-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km LC SM Transceiver (Ciena XCVR-S80V55)

  • E-Net
  • 35129277
  • XCVR-S80V55-IO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,200.43
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-ZR
  • Transceiver, documentation
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty