Panduit 12-Fiber MPO-LC OS2 LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34893652
  • F9TRL5NQSSNM001
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$760.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: MPO single-mode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty