Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OS2 1.6mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 34900701
  • F92ELLNLNSNM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$43.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
2-fiber OS2 patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6 mm jacketed cable, Std. IL. 2 meters.