Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Panduit 2-Fiber NetKey LC-LC OS2 Singlemode LSZH Duplex Fiber, Yellow, 25m

  • Panduit
  • 35206543
  • NKFP92ELLLSM025
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$53.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 82.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
These cables provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.