Panduit LC-LC Push-Pull OM3 Riser Fiber Cable, Aqua, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 34557763
  • FX2ERQ1Q1SNM020
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$68.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 66.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty