Panduit ST-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode 3mm Fiber Cable, 20m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34854274
  • F5D2-3M20Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$61.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • ST Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.