Panduit SC APC to Pigtail 9 125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 34903689
  • F9F3A-NM2
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$27.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty