Panduit SC APC to Pigtail OS1 OS2 1.6mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Cable, Yellow, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34903697
  • F9F3A-NM3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$27.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty