Panduit SC APC to SC APC 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable, 10m

  • Panduit
  • 34901974
  • F9B3A-3AM10
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$55.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Complies with OS1 Standards
Panduit Opti-Core fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.