Deal of the Week: 15" MacBook Pro, Save $300.00

Panduit ST-LC 50 125 OM2 1.6mm Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 7m

  • Panduit
  • 34852674
  • F5E2-10M7Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$45.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty