Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkCentre M710 Tiny Only $579.99

Panduit ST-SC 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Riser Fiber Cable, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 34902053
  • F9D2-3M20Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$50.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
The fiber optic patch cord provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. The patch cord supports network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas. Pre-terminated fiber optic pigtails support fusion splice field termination applications.