Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkCentre M710 Tiny Only $579.99

SFP 1310nm LX SMF 10km Transceiver (KM NTTP06CFE6)

  • E-Net
  • 34932236
  • NTTP06CFE6-IO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$53.73 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty