Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

2 4 8Gb FC LW SFP+ 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW)

  • E-Net
  • 35117760
  • DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$742.27
  • Cabling Type: Fiber optic
  • Transceiver, documentation
  • Data Transfer Rate: 8.5 Gbps
  • 0.4"h x 0.6"w x 2.2"d
  • Networking Protocol: 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty