Our website will be unavailable from Saturday, Oct. 24th at 8AM EST to Sunday, Oct. 25th at 8AM EST.

AddOn 10M SC LC M M OM1 PURPLE FIBER

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 41169304
  • ADD-SC-LC-10M6MMF-PE
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$91.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Purple
    Length: 33 ft
    Warranty Period: Limited lifetime
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM1
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
08