AddOn 1M SC LC M M OM1 GREEN FIBER P

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 41169241
  • ADD-SC-LC-1M6MMF-GN
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$62.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Green
    Length: 3.3 ft
    Warranty Period: Limited lifetime
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM1
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
09