Our website will be unavailable from Saturday, Oct. 24th at 8AM EST to Sunday, Oct. 25th at 8AM EST.

AddOn 2M LC SC M M OM3 RED FIBER PAT

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 41169342
  • ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM3-RD
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$15.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Red
    Length: 6.6 ft
    Warranty Period: Limited lifetime
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
05