AddOn 7M LC SC M M OS2 RED FIBER PAT

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • AddOn
  • 41169230
  • ADD-SC-LC-7M9SMF-RD
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$89.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Red
    Length: 23 ft
    Warranty Period: Limited lifetime
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
07