New 10.2" iPad: Pre-Order Now!

Fortinet 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Fortinet
  • 11207285
  • FG-TRAN-LX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$71.76 
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
Fortinet transceivers provide connectivity options to meet many different network architectures and deployment scenarios.
05