Black Box OM3 FIBER OPTIC TRUNK CABLE, M

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 41119351
  • FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-1
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$153.95 
  • Network
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system. Used in MTP MPO-style cassette to cassette applications. Pre-terminated cable eliminates costly and error-prone field terminations. Reduce installation time. Round cable is a small diameter (3.0-mm). Polarity method A. Without pins. Use with Harness Cables to facilitate moves, adds, and changes.
07