Brocade 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550m LC MM Transceiver (Extreme I-MGBIC-GSX)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Brocade Communications Systems
  • 38084748
  • I-MGBIC-GSX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$423.25 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty