ENET SC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable, 20m, TAA

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • ENET
  • 37608589
  • SC2-OS2-20M-ENT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$68.95 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty