Open Box HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • 37809655
  • 455883-B21
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 1-2 Business Days
Ordering Information
$199.00 
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This Open Box product is available in limited quantities while supplies last. To see all of our available Open Box products and other deals, visit our Clearance Center!A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber.
05